800-668-3282
Can't Find It?

Contact our Customer Service personnel. They will either direct you to the correct product for your application or arrange to call you back with the information you require.

1-800-668-3282
1-905-677-6500
Email: sales@altecon.com
Fax: 1-905-670-5087
2 item(s) in "Multimode Fibre".

Show:
Sort By:
Multimode Duplex 50/125u Fibre Cable
50 micron fibre optic patch cables are available with ST, SC or LC connectors. fibre patch cables..

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125u Cable
Multimode fibre patch cables send multiple rays in the fibre cable core and are compatible with n..

Copyright © 2014 by Altecon Data Communications Inc. - All Rights Reserved
Website design by AMBIANZ INC