800-668-3282
Can't Find It?

Contact our Customer Service personnel. They will either direct you to the correct product for your application or arrange to call you back with the information you require.

1-800-668-3282
1-905-677-6500
Email: sales@altecon.com
Fax: 1-905-670-5087
4 item(s) in "Transceivers".

Show:
Sort By:
100/1250 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet 850 nm MM SFP Transceiver
•Compatible with Small-Form Pluggable (SFP) MSA •SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function •Co..

Ethernet Fault Tolerant Transceiver
EtherCom's family of products include:   • Transceivers  • Hubs  •..

LXDSFP, 1.25 GbpsGigE, 1310nm, SM/MM, DDM, 10dB, 10kmFEATURES
•Compatible with Small-Form Pluggable (SFP) MSA •SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function •Co..

SO-SFP-100Base100 Mb/s Fast Ethernet SFP transceiver family
•Up to 2 km transmission on MM fiber •Up to 10 km, 20 km, and 80 km transmission on SM fiber ..

Copyright © 2014 by Altecon Data Communications Inc. - All Rights Reserved
Website design by AMBIANZ INC