MOXA

Show:
Sort By:
EDS-205/208 Series  5 and 8-port entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet switches
10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi-mode, SC/ST connector)  IEEE802.3/802...
EDS-405A/408A Series
5 and 8-port entry-level managed Ethernet switches   • Command Line Interface (CLI) ..
NPort W2150A/W2250A 1 and 2-port RS-232/422/485 IEEE 802.11a/b/g wireless device servers
   Link any serial device to an IEEE 802.11a/b/g network       9..
TCC-100/100I Series
Industrial RS-232 to RS-422/485 converters with 2 KV isolation   • RS-232 to RS-422 ..
NPort 5110/5210 1 and 2 port RS-232/422/485 serial device servers
• Small size for easy installation • Real COM/TTY drivers for Windows and Linux • Standar..
Copyright © 2014 by Altecon Data Communications Inc. - All Rights Reserved
Website design by AMBIANZ INC